• MSE 1 Basketbal Week man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieMobiel
    Haren, Nick vanTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 13:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 - E.B.C.G. MSE 1Oosterheidehal
    14 mrt. 16:00Attacus MSE 3 - Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Zwijsen
    21 mrt. 17:00Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 - Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Oosterheidehal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 jan.Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 - B.C. Virtus MSE 30 - 0
    1 feb.EBBC MSE 3 - Eastwood Tigers MSE 173 - 82
    8 feb.Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 - BBF MIGLIORE MSE 180 - 52
    15 feb.The Black Eagles MSE 3 - Eastwood Tigers MSE 191 - 76
  • Poulestanden Eastwood Tigers MSE 1 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1The Black Eagles MSE 3131300116686929726
    2Attacus MSE 3151104115210648822
    3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 112100294179414720
    4Eastwood Tigers MSE 1149051159102513418
    5B.C. Waldric MSE 1136079218893212
    6B.C. Virtus MSE 3115067867622410
    7E.B.C.G. MSE 113508775893-11810
    8BBF MIGLIORE MSE 1145099951064-6910
    9EBBC MSE 3134098741025-1518
    10Barons MSE 21430118611011-1506
    11E.L.B.C. MSE 1 **1420127741008-2344
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieMobiel
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Burger, JoshuaTeamspeler
    Hagenaars, RickTeamspeler
    Haren, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Hout, Christian van denTeamspeler0623389506
    Kacevicius, GustasTeamspeler
    Kooman, BasTeamspeler
    Ruijs, ThomasTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.